Difference between revisions of "Video Tutorials"
m
New video tutorial added
imported>Artisten (Added more tuts, also changed UTube links to show HD if possible) |
imported>Artisten m (New video tutorial added) |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|| From Blender to Fallout 3 - Tutorial | || From Blender to Fallout 3 - Tutorial | ||
|| [http://www.fallout3nexus.com/downloads/file.php?id=4941 download], [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hRcu7fbRBlA&fmt=22 1], [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kg89rvTg_bQ&fmt=22 2], [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sGUQ-7V3x3I&fmt=22 3] | || [http://www.fallout3nexus.com/downloads/file.php?id=4941 download], [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hRcu7fbRBlA&fmt=22 1], [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kg89rvTg_bQ&fmt=22 2], [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sGUQ-7V3x3I&fmt=22 3] | ||
|| | || Artorp | ||
|| 4. Advanced | |||
|- | |||
|| Object Animation with Blender | |||
|| [http://www.fallout3nexus.com/downloads/file.php?id=9700 download] | |||
|| Artorp | |||
|| 4. Advanced | || 4. Advanced | ||
|- | |- |