Difference between revisions of "Equip Type"
no edit summary
imported>Syn23 |
imported>Pintocat |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! style="background:#efefef;" | Description | ! style="background:#efefef;" | Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |BigGuns | ||
| | |0 | ||
|- | |||
|EnergyWeapons | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SmallGuns | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MeleeWeapons | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |UnarmedWeapons | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ThrowWeapons | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mine | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |BodyWear | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HeadWear | |HeadWear | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HandWear | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Chems | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stimpack | |Stimpack | ||
| | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Food | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Alcohol | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==See Also== | |||
[[GetEquipType]] | |||
[[Category:Items]] | [[Category:Items]] |