Difference between revisions of "Equip Type"
no edit summary
imported>Gribbleshnibit8 |
imported>Gribbleshnibit8 |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|Mine | |Mine | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BodyWear | |BodyWear | ||
Line 48: | Line 45: | ||
|Food | |Food | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |||
|Alcohol | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Items]] | [[Category:Items]] |