Difference between revisions of "Entry Point"
no edit summary
imported>MadCat221 |
imported>JT |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Player Kill AP Reward || Run when VATS finishes if the player killed at least one enemy || Modifies the AP reward from 0 to another value | | Player Kill AP Reward || Run when VATS finishes if the player killed at least one enemy || Modifies the AP reward from 0 to another value | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="3"| '''''Fallout: New Vegas''''' | |||
|- | |||
| Modify Damage Threshold (defender) || Run when the player is hit || Modifies the DT of the player | |||
|- | |||
| Modify Damage Threshold (attacker) || Run when an enemy is hit || Modifies the DT of the enemy | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Perk]] | [[Category:Perk]] |